Toggle navigation
Edsby singeln
Start
Anmälan
Regler
Inbjudan
Turbo 3
Spelare
Klubb
Resultat
I final
Till final
1.
Arvid Lind
Warpen BK
269
Ja
2.
Per Wennberg
Edsbyns BK
259
Ja
3.
Jörgen Arvidsson
Edsbyns BK
255
4.
Lucas Krueger Lindström
Warpen BK
249
Ja
5.
Tobias Karlsson
BK Ax
245
Ja
6.
Christer Eriksson
Edsbyns BK
241
7.
Mats Winlund
BK Klossen
238
Ja
8.
Mattias Jonsson
BK Flash
234
9.
Mohamed Al-Ali
BK Klossen
234
10.
Peter Claar
BK Klossen
230
11.
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
227
Ja
12.
Sebastian Karlsson
BK Kasi
226
Ja
13.
Lucas Heijel Carlsson
BK Skinnarna
224
14.
Kristoffer Strömberg
BK Nobel
224
Ja
15.
Joakim Brandt
BK Skinnarna
223
16.
Axel Gustafsson
Sandvikens AIK BK
222
17.
Pär Glaas
Strands BK
221
18.
Robin Hildingsson
Warpen BK
221
Ja
19.
Kjell Karlsson
Edsbyns BK
221
20.
Johan Holmgren
Warpen BK
220
21.
Johannes Sundin
BK Klossen
220
22.
Gunnar Persson
Edsbyns BK
217
Ja
23.
Simon Hurtig
Warpen BK
216
Ja
24.
Tomas Lindbom
Hammarby IF BF
215
25.
Mikael Jansson
Sandvikens AIK BK
214
Ja
26.
Thomas Linder
Sandvikens AIK BK
212
27.
Gunnar Cednert
Warpen BK
212
28.
Anders Larsen
BK Skinnarna
210
29.
Roland Nilsson
BK Nobel
210
30.
Jouni Kemppainen
BK Karma
206
Ja
31.
Jerker Fahlström
BK Klossen
203
32.
John Erik Mårtensson
Warpen BK
203
33.
Helena Embretzén
Edsbyns BK
202
34.
Johan Winlund
BK Klossen
201
Ja
35.
Eskil Lind
BK Ax
201
36.
Kenneth Karlsson
Warpen BK
200
37.
Mikael Berg
BK Klossen
200
38.
Jan Arvidsson
Edsbyns BK
197
39.
Per-Ove Jonsson
BK Klossen
195
40.
Johan Berg
BK Klossen
194
41.
Peter Bodell
BK Klossen
193
42.
Torbjörn Jonsson
BK Flash
192
Ja
43.
Joacim Blomsten
BK Klossen
192
44.
Simon Nilsson
BK Nobel
190
45.
Mikael Jernberg
BK Skinnarna
187
46.
Mikael Mannqvist
Warpen BK
185
47.
Markus Gustafsson
Sandvikens AIK BK
183
48.
Thomas Lindblad
Sandvikens AIK BK
182
49.
Esbjörn Lindberg
Edsbyns BK
182
50.
Stefan Johansson
BK Klossen
181
Ja
51.
Mats-Olof Olsson
BK Skinnarna
180
52.
Anders Wåhlstedt
BK Nobel
179
53.
Mikael Hedström
Strands BK
179
54.
Christopher Lehmus
BK Nobel
176
55.
Hampus Lövsta
BK Skinnarna
176
56.
Oskar Nordlund
Warpen BK
174
57.
Annika Petersson
Edsbyns BK
174
58.
Sven-Olov Einarsson
Edsbyns BK
174
59.
Lasse Bäcklund
Warpen BK
170
60.
Kevin Fahlström
BK Klossen
168
61.
Inge Östling
Edsbyns BK
167
62.
Sven Mossberg
LBK Hudik
164
63.
Per Olsson
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn
161
64.
Bengt-olov Jonsäll
Edsbyns BK
158
Ja
65.
Alfred Odbert
IKW/Köping BK
157
66.
Sofia Berg
BK Klossen
157
67.
Håkan Malm
Edsbyns BK
155
68.
Michael Sonefors
Warpen BK
154
69.
Nicklas Odbert
BK Glam
146
70.
Örjan Hedgren
BK Skinnarna
142
71.
Börje Knutsson
Warpen BK
131
Startande spelare: 75
Registrerade starter: 122
Spelade starter: 174
Registrerade män/kvinnor: 93%/7%
En webblösning utvecklad av
MERIQ